Privacy Policy

This website belongs to PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. and is in accordance with the standards and procedures set out in the applicable legislation, namely in the EU General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR): Regulation (EU) 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council of 27 April 2016, that explain how we use personal data which is collected when using this website.

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. recognizes the importance of protecting your personal data of any kind. For this reason, we developed a set of security measures that aim to protect the personal data of anyone who is using our website.

In this privacy policy we explain who we are, what is the purpose of collecting your data, how we process your data, for how long we save it, as well as how to get in touch with us and how to exercise your rights.

Please read carefully the privacy policy at hand which was written in a simple and clear way to ease understanding and to decide freely and voluntarily, whether you intend to make your personal data available to PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

Thereby, the user ensures that he/she is of legal age and that the reported data is true, precise, complete and up-to-date, making him/her responsible for any damage or prejudice, direct or indirect, that might be the consequence of not complying to this obligation.

If you have any questions about how we are processing and protecting your data, please send us an e-mail to geral@pcts.pt

FRAMEWORK

The private policy at hand applies to any personal data that is collected through the website www.pcts.pt

PURPOSES OF PROCESSING

The processed personal data on our website is collected in the contact form: Name, e-mail, subject and message;

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. processes personal data manually and/or automatically, for the following purposes:

Commercial and institutional contacts:

The collected data on this website is necessary in order to give a response to potential clients and institutional partners and aims to process and inform the interested parties. The provision of the requested data within the framework of the contact form is obligatory, without these data it is not possible to fulfill the purpose mentioned above.

Optimization of the website:

We collect a limited quantity of user data on our website which we use to help us at improving your experience when using our website and to help us at managing our services.

RETENTION PERIOD

We retain data for no longer than reasonably necessary in the scope of the established purpose. Your personal data will be retained for a maximum period of 10 years, starting from the day when the consent is received and, in case you did not withdraw your consent within this period.

CONSENT

By agreeing on the privacy policy at hand, you are giving the permission to process your personal data specifically for the purposes mentioned above.

To revoke your consent, you may contact us by letter or under geral@pcts.pt

DATA DISSEMINATION

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. can transmit your personal data to its partner companies which might be potential employers or to provide the service concerned and commits itself to these entities to process the personal data uniquely and exclusively to achieve the objective mentioned above in accordance with the emitted instructions, strictly complying to the legal regulations on data protection, information security and other applying regulations.

If you wish to receive more information about the recipients, you can contact us at the following address: R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL; or at e-mail: geral@pcts.pt

Only absolutely necessary personal data is transmitted to those companies in order to provide the service concerned and they commit themselves to process the personal data uniquely and exclusively to achieve the objective mentioned above.

SUBCONTRACTORS

The processing of user data can be carried out by a suitable service provider, contracted by PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. This service provider processes personal data exclusively for the purposes established by PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. and in accordance with emitted instructions, strictly complying to the legal regulations on information security and other applying regulations.

INTERNATIONAL TRANSFER OF DATA

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. deals with user data in the European Economic Area (EEA), and for this reason does not intend to transfer the data internationally.

USER RIGHTS

All users have the right to exercise the following rights at any time, while PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. owns or processes personal data:

Right to access – the right to request a copy of any information that we have about you;

Right to rectification/correction – the right to change/correct the data that is considered unnecessary or incomplete by you;

Right to be forgotten – you can have us delete any data we have about you;

Right to restriction of processing and objection – when determined conditions apply, you have the right to limit the processing;

Right to data portability – the right to keep your data and to have it transferred to other organizations;

Right of opposition – the right to oppose certain ways of processing;

Right to oppose the automated individual processing, including the definitions of the profile.

The rights mentioned above can be exercised by sending an e-mail to geral@pcts.pt or by sending a letter to the following address:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

COMPLAINTS

In case the user wishes to lodge a complaint about how his personal data is processed by PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. or about how his complaint was treated, he has the right to directly submit a complaint to the supervisory authority and to PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

Contact of PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

MANDATORY CHARACTER OF THE REQUIRED DATA

The data included in the contact form and identified with an asterisk (*), is mandatory in order to serve the established purpose. For instance, if the user does not provide the required data, PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. cannot respond to his/her request.

PROTECTION MEASURES OF PERSONAL DATA

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. applies adequate technical and organizational measures to protect the personal data of the users.

COOKIE POLICY

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. uses session cookies, which are files with a small amount of data sent from the website to your browser and saved on your computer’s hard drive. These cookies are temporary and remain in the cookie file of your browser until you leave the website. The cookies are exclusively used by PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. and serve to analyze the traffic patterns, allowing to identify problems and to provide a better browsing experience.

ACCESS LINKS TO OTHER WEBSITES

On the website of PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. you will find access links to other websites that are not related to our company. The provision of these links is done in good faith; PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. cannot be held responsible for the collection and processing of personal data on these websites, nor can be held responsible for the accuracy, reliability and functionality of websites owned by third parties.

CHANGES TO THIS PRIVACY POLICY

Occasionally, PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. updates this privacy policy whenever it is necessary to meet legal or technological requirements. Any changes will be announced on our website; we recommend to check this Privacy Policy periodically, in order to always be up-to-date.

CONTACT US

If you have any questions about this privacy policy, please contact us.

Address:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

E-mail:

geral@pcts.pt

Phone:

+351 244 032 910

(Last updated 24-08-2018)

Datenschutzerklärung

Diese Website gehört dem Unternehmen PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. und stimmt mit den Normen und Prozessen des geltenden Rechts, namentlich der Datenschutz-Grundverordnung: Verordnung (EU) 2016/679 des Europäischen Parlaments und des Rates vom 27. April 2016, welche erklärt, wie wir personenbezogene Daten verarbeiten, die bei der Nutzung der Website gesammelt werden, überein.

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. erkennt die Wichtigkeit des Datenschutzes von personenbezogenen Daten jeglicher Art an. Aus diesem Grund haben wir eine Reihe von Sicherheitsmaßnahmen eingeführt, um personenbezogene Daten von jedem, der unsere Website nutzt, zu schützen.

In dieser Datenschutzerklärung erklären wir wer wir sind, zu welchen Zwecken wir Ihre Daten erheben, wie wir Ihre Daten verarbeiten, für wie lange wir diese aufbewahren, wie Sie mit uns in Kontakt treten und wie Sie von Ihren Rechten Gebrauch machen können.

Der Nutzer sollte diese Datenschutzerklärung, welche klar und einfach verfasst wurde, um das Verständnis zu erleichtern, aufmerksam lesen und frei entscheiden, ob er beabsichtigt, seine personenbezogenen Daten an PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. zu übermitteln.

Der Nutzer versichert, dass er volljährig ist und dass die übermittelten Daten der Wahrheit entsprechen, exakt, komplett und aktuell sind; im Falle einer nicht Einhaltung dieser Pflicht, ist der Nutzer für Schäden oder Verluste jeglicher Art, direkt oder indirekt, selbst verantwortlich.

Sollten Sie Fragen zu unserer Datenschutzpolitik haben, senden Sie uns bitte eine E-Mail an geral@pcts.pt

GELTUNGSBEREICH

Die vorliegende Datenschutzerklärung betrifft alle personenbezogenen Daten, die auf www.pcts.pt gesammelt werden.

ZWECK DER DATENVERARBEITUNG

Die personenbezogenen Daten die auf unserer Website verarbeitet werden durch das Kontaktformular erfasst: Name, E-Mail-Adresse, Betreff und Nachricht;

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. verarbeitet personenbezogene Daten manuell und/oder automatisiert zu den folgenden Zwecken:

Geschäftliche und institutionelle Kontakte:

Die auf dieser Website erfassten Daten sind notwendig, um auf Anfragen potentieller Kunden oder Geschäftspartner zu antworten und haben die Verarbeitung und Information der interessierten Parteien zum Ziel. Die Bereitstellung der angefragten Informationen innerhalb des Geltungsbereichs des Kontaktformulars ist verpflichtend, um den oben genannten Zweck zu erfüllen.

Optimierung der Website:

Wir erfassen eine begrenzte Anzahl an personenbezogenen Daten auf unserer Website, um die Nutzung dieser zu verbessern und unseren Service zu gewährleisten.

AUFBEWAHRUNGSDAUER

Wir bewahren Ihre Daten nicht länger als für den Verarbeitungszweck erforderlich auf. Ihre personenbezogenen Daten werden für einen maximalen Zeitraum von 10 Jahren, beginnend ab dem Tag der gegebenen Zustimmung und für den Fall, dass diese nicht widerrufen wird, gespeichert.

ZUSTIMMUNG

Mit der Zustimmung zu der vorliegenden Datenschutzerklärung geben Sie uns die Erlaubnis Ihre Daten ausschließlich für die oben genannten Zwecke zu verarbeiten.

Um Ihre Zustimmung zu widerrufen, kontaktieren Sie uns schriftlich oder unter geral@pcts.pt

DATENVERBREITUNG

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. kann Ihre personenbezogenen Daten an Partnerunternehmen, die potentielle Arbeitgeber sind oder um eine Dienstleistung zu erbringen, weiterleiten und verpflichtet die Unternehmen die personenbezogenen Daten ausschließlich für den oben beschriebenen Zweck zu verwenden, sich streng an die rechtlichen Vorschriften zu halten, Informationen zu schützen und sonstige anzuwendende Vorschriften zu beachten.

Wenn Sie mehr Informationen über die Empfänger erhalten möchten, kontaktieren Sie uns über unsere Adresse: R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL; oder per E-Mail unter geral@pcts.pt

Ausschließlich absolut notwendige personenbezogene Daten werden an jene Unternehmen weitergegeben, um die betreffende Dienstleistung ausführen zu können und diese verpflichten sich dazu, die personenbezogenen Daten ausschließlich zu dem oben genannten Zweck zu verarbeiten.

SUBUNTERNEHMEN

Die Verarbeitung der personenbezogenen Daten kann von einem geeigneten Dienstleister, beauftragt von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA., durchgeführt werden. Der betreffende Dienstleister nutzt die Daten ausschließlich für den von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. bestimmten Zweck und unter Einhaltung der rechtlichen Vorschriften zum Schutz der personenbezogenen Daten, der Sicherheit der Informationen und sonstiger anzuwendender Vorschriften.

INTERNATIONALER DATENTRANSFER

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. verarbeitet die personenbezogenen Daten innerhalb des Europäischen Wirtschaftsraums (EWR) und plant keinen internationalen Datentransfer.

NUTZERRECHTE

Alle Nutzer haben das Recht jederzeit von den folgenden Rechten Gebrauch zu machen, solange PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. im Besitz personenbezogener Daten ist oder diese verarbeitet:

Recht auf Auskunft – Sie können eine Kopie jeglicher Daten, die wir zu Ihrer Person erfasst haben, anfordern;

Recht auf Berichtigung – Sie können die Berichtigung von unvollständigen oder unnötigen Sie betreffender personenbezogener Daten verlangen;

Recht auf Löschung/Vergessenwerden – Sie können verlangen, dass Sie betreffende persönliche Daten aus unserem System gelöscht werden;

Recht auf Einschränkung der Verarbeitung – Unter bestimmten Bedingungen können Sie eine Einschränkung der Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten verlangen;

Recht auf Datenübertragbarkeit – Sie haben das Recht Ihre personenbezogenen Daten zu erhalten und an andere Organisationen zu übermitteln oder übermitteln zu lassen;

Widerspruchsrecht – Sie haben das Recht Widerspruch gegen bestimmte Verarbeitungsweisen Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten einzulegen;

Sie haben das Recht, einer automatisierten Verarbeitung, einschließlich Profiling, zu widersprechen.

Von den oben genannten Rechten kann mit einer Mitteilung an den nachfolgenden Kontakt Gebrauch gemacht werden:

via Email an geral@pcts.pt oder eine schriftliche Mitteilung an:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

BESCHWERDEN

Sie haben das Recht auf Beschwerde über die Art der Verarbeitung Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. oder die Behandlung Ihrer Beschwerde, bei einer Aufsichtsbehörde und bei PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

Kontaktdaten von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

PFLICHTANGABEN

Die im Kontaktformular abgefragten Daten, die mit (*) gekennzeichnet sind, sind Pflichtangaben und notwendig, um den festgelegten Zweck zu erfüllen. Falls der Nutzer diese Angaben nicht macht, kann PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. dessen Anfrage nicht bearbeiten oder beantworten.

MASSNAHMEN ZUM SCHUTZ PERSONENBEZOGENER DATEN

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. wendet adäquate technische und organisatorische Maßnahmen an, um die personenbezogenen Daten der Nutzer zu schützen.

COOKIE- RICHTLINIEN

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. verwendet Session-Cookies. Dabei handelt es sich um kleine Textdateien, die vom Server bei Besuch der Website an Ihren Browser geschickt werden und auf Ihrer Festplatte zwischengespeichert werden. Es handelt sich dabei um temporäre Cookies, die bis zum Verlassen der Website gespeichert werden. Die Cookies werden ausschließlich von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. genutzt und dienen dazu Nutzungsmuster zu analysieren, um Probleme zu identifizieren und die Nutzung der Website zu verbessern.

ZUGANGSLINKS ZU ANDEREN WEBSITEN

Auf der Website von PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. werden Sie Zugangslinks zu anderen Websiten, die nicht mit unserem Unternehmen in Verbindung stehen, vorfinden. Die Bereitstellung dieser wurde guten Gewissens vorgenommen; PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. kann weder für die Erfassung und die Verarbeitung personenbezogener Daten auf diesen Websiten, noch für die Richtigkeit, Zuverlässigkeit und Funktionalität von Websiten Dritter verantwortlich gemacht werden.

ÄNDERUNGEN IN DER DATENSCHUTZERKLÄRUNG

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. aktualisiert die Datenschutzerklärung zeitweise, um stets den rechtlichen oder technologischen Anforderungen zu entsprechen. Alle Änderungen werden auf unserer Website bekannt gegeben; wir empfehlen Ihnen außerdem die Datenschutzerklärung in regelmäßigen Abständen wieder durchzulesen, um immer auf dem neusten Stand zu sein.

KONTAKT

Bei Fragen zu dieser Datenschutzerklärung, kontaktieren Sie uns bitte.

Adresse:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

E-Mail:

geral@pcts.pt

Telefonnummer:

+351 244 032 910

(Zuletzt aktualisiert am 24.08.2018)

Política de Privacidade

Este Website pertence a PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. e de acordo com as normas e procedimentos definidos na legislação aplicável, nomeadamente na Lei de Proteção de Dados Pessoais (Lei n.º 67/98, 26 de Outubro), explica como usamos a informação pessoal que recolhemos acerca de si quando usa este Website.

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. reconhece a importância de proteger os seus dados pessoais, qualquer que seja a sua natureza. Por essa razão, desenvolvemos um conjunto de medidas de segurança que visam a proteção de dados pessoais de todos os que usam o nosso site.

Nesta Política de Privacidade explicamos quem somos, qual a finalidade que damos aos seus dados, como os tratamos, durante quanto tempo os conservamos, bem como as formas de entrar em contacto connosco e de exercer os seus direitos. O utilizador deve ler com atenção esta política de privacidade, que foi redigida de forma clara e simples, para facilitar a sua compreensão, e decidir de forma livre e voluntária se pretende facultar os seus dados pessoais à PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. Assim, o utilizador garante ser maior de idade, e que os dados comunicados são verdadeiros, exatos, completos e atuais, sendo responsável por qualquer dano ou prejuízo, direto ou indireto, que possa emergir em consequência do incumprimento de tal obrigação.

Caso tenha alguma dúvida sobre como tratamos e protegemos os seus dados por favor envie-nos um e-mail para geral@pcts.pt

ÂMBITO

Esta política de privacidade aplica-se a todos os dados pessoais recolhidos, através do site www.pcts.pt

FINALIDADES DO TRATAMENTO

Os dados pessoais tratados no site são recolhidos no Formulário de Contacto: nome, e-mail, assunto e mensagem;

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. tratará dos dados pessoais, de forma manual e/ou automatizada, para as seguintes finalidades:

Contactos comerciais e institucionais:

Os dados recolhidos neste site são necessários para dar resposta a potenciais clientes ou parceiros institucionais, e destinam-se ao processamento e informação das partes interessadas. O fornecimento das informações solicitadas no âmbito do Formulário de Contacto reveste caráter obrigatório, sem os quais não é possível prosseguir com as finalidades acima.

Otimização web:

Recolhemos uma quantidade limitada de dados dos utilizadores do nosso site, que utilizamos para nos ajudar a melhorar a sua experiência quando utiliza o nosso site e para nos ajudar a gerir os serviços que prestamos.

PERÍODO DE RETENÇÃO

Conservamos os seus dados apenas durante o período que for necessário no âmbito da finalidade para a qual estes foram recolhidos. Para as finalidades descritas nesta Política de Privacidade, os seus dados pessoais irão ser conservados até ao prazo máximo de 10 anos contados a partir da recolha do seu consentimento e caso, dentro deste período, não tenha retirado o seu consentimento.

CONSENTIMENTO

Ao consentir nesta Política de Privacidade, está a dar permissão para processar os seus dados pessoais especificamente para os fins identificados e selecionados.

Para revogar o seu consentimento, pode contactar-nos através de carta ou do endereço de e-mail geral@pcts.pt

DIVULGAÇÃO DE DADOS

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. poderá comunicar os dados pessoais a empresas suas participadas que sejam potenciais empregadores ou para a prestação do serviço em causa, e comprometendo-se estas entidades a tratar os referidos dados pessoais única e exclusivamente para o cumprimento das finalidades supra indicadas e em observância das instruções emitidas, cumprindo rigorosamente as normas legais sobre proteção de dados pessoais, segurança da informação e demais normas aplicáveis.

Caso pretenda mais informações sobre os destinatários, pode contactar-nos através da morada: R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL; ou para o endereço de e-mail geral@pcts.pt

São fornecidas a estas empresas apenas os dados pessoais necessários para a prestação do serviço em causa, e comprometendo-se estas entidades a tratar os referidos dados pessoais única e exclusivamente para o cumprimento das finalidades supra indicadas.

SUBCONTRATANTES

O tratamento dos dados dos utilizadores poderá ser realizado por um prestador de serviços idóneo, contratado pelo PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. O referido prestador de serviços tratará exclusivamente os dados para as finalidades estabelecidas pela PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. e em observância das instruções por esta emitidas, cumprindo rigorosamente as normas legais sobre proteção de dados pessoais, segurança da informação e demais normas aplicáveis.

TRANSFERÊNCIAS INTERNACIONAIS DE DADOS

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. realizará o tratamento dos dados do utilizador no território do Espaço Económico Europeu (EEE), pelo que não prevê realizar qualquer transferência internacional de dados.

DIREITOS DOS UTILIZADORES

Em qualquer momento, enquanto a PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. possuir ou processar os dados pessoais, todos os utilizadores podem, em qualquer momento, exercer os seguintes direitos:

Direito de acesso – direito a solicitar uma cópia das informações que temos sobre si;

Direito de Retificação – direito de corrigir os dados que considere imprecisos ou incompletos;

Direito de ser esquecido – pode pedir que os dados que temos sobre si sejam apagados de todos os nossos registos;

Direito à limitação de processamento – quando determinadas condições se aplicam para ter o direito de restringir o processamento;

Direito de portabilidade – direito de ter os seus dados e que os mesmos sejam transferidos para outra organização;

Direito de oposição – direito de se opor a certos tipos de processamento;

Direito de se opor ao tratamento individual automatizado, incluindo a definição de perfil.

Os direitos acima poderão ser exercidos, através do endereço de e-mail geral@pcts.pt ou através de carta registada para o endereço postal:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

RECLAMAÇÕES

Caso o utilizador deseje fazer uma reclamação sobre a forma como os seus dados pessoais estão a ser processados pela PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. ou como a sua reclamação foi tratada, tem o direito de apresentar uma reclamação diretamente à autoridade supervisora e à PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

Contactos da PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.:

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

CARÁTER OBRIGATÓRIO DOS DADOS SOLICITADOS

Os dados que constam no formulário de contacto que estejam identificados com um asterisco (*), serão de preenchimento obrigatório para cumprir a finalidade estabelecida. Como tal, se o utilizador não facultar os mesmos, a PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. não poderá atender ao pedido deste.

MEDIDAS DE PROTEÇÃO DOS DADOS PESSOAIS

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. aplica medidas técnicas e organizativas adequadas para proteger os dados pessoais dos utilizadores.

POLÍTICA DE COOKIES

A PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. utiliza cookies de sessão, que são pequenos ficheiros informativos enviados do servidor do website para o browser do utilizador e armazenado no respetivo computador. Tratam-se de cookies temporários que permanecem no arquivo de cookies apenas durante a utilização do website. Estes cookies serão utilizados exclusivamente pela PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. e a sua utilização servirá apenas para analisar padrões de tráfego na web, permitindo identificar problemas e fornecer uma melhor experiência de navegação.

LINKS DE ACESSO A OUTROS WEBSITES

No website da PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. poderá encontrar links de acesso a outros websites que são alheios à nossa empresa. A disponibilização de tais links é efetuada de boa fé, não podendo a PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. ser responsabilizada pela recolha e tratamento de dados pessoais efetuados nesses websites, nem ser responsabilizada pela exatidão, credibilidade e funcionalidade de websites pertencentes a terceiros.

ALTERAÇÕES À POLÍTICA DE PRIVACIDADE

Ocasionalmente, a PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA. atualizará esta Política de Privacidade sempre que tal for necessário para dar cumprimento a imperativos legais ou tecnológicos. Quaisquer alterações serão divulgadas nesta mesma página online pelo que, recomendamos que reveja periodicamente este documento, para se manter atualizado.

CONTACTOS E ESCLARECIMENTO DE DÚVIDAS

Em caso de dúvida sobre os pontos aqui apresentados, poderá contactar-nos.

Morada:

PCTS INTELLISPACES, LDA.

R. de Moçambique, Nº 29, Ordem, 2430-379 Marinha Grande, PORTUGAL

E-mail:

geral@pcts.pt

Contacto telefónico:

+351 244 032 910

(Última atualização 24-08-2018)